6924 Hyde Park #220
San Diego, CA 92119
$ 535,000
Baths
1,014 Sq. Ft.
$528 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Andrea Coleman (DRE# 01988436) at Real Broker.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to Hyde Park Villas in San Carlos! This open concept unit features a spacious living room and an updated kitchen. Both bedrooms offer private en-suite bathrooms and generous walk-in closets. Enjoy your own large private patio. This quiet, amenity-rich community offers a pool, spa, clubhouse, on-site gym, dog area, sauna, and conveniently located laundry facilities just steps from your door. Ideally situated near Cowles Mountain/ Mission Trails, Lake Murray with steps away to local coffee shops, restaurants, shopping, and outdoor recreation! FHA & VA Approved.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now